Bus Number 1 A – Aruppukottai Town For 2022-2023

Route Morning Evening Amount per term
Rice mill 8.05 am 5.10 pm 2500
VellaiKottai 8.15 am 5.00 pm 2500
Shanmugam Jewellery 8.20 am 4.55 pm 2500
South Street 8.23 am 4.50 pm 2500
Chutty School 8.25 am 4.47 pm 2500
Amarnath Travels 8.28 am 4.44 pm 2500
New Bus Stand 8.33 am 4.40 pm 2500
Meera Hospital 8.35 am 4.38 pm 2500
Aalkarisi Vinayagar Temple 8.37 am 4.36 pm 2500
Aathirajan Stores 8.41 am 4.32 pm 2500
TMB 8.44 am 4.28 pm 2500
Murali Tea Stall 8.46 am 4.26 pm 2000
Church 8.48 am 4.24 pm 2000
Puliyampatti 8.50 am 4.21 pm 2000
Chandra National School 9.00 am 4.10 pm