Bus Number 1 A – Aruppukottai Town

Route Morning Evening Amount
Rice mill 8.05 am 5.10 pm
VellaiKottai 8.15 am 5.00 pm
Shanmugam Jewellery 8.20 am 4.55 pm
South Street 8.23 am 4.50 pm
Chutty School 8.25 am 4.47 pm
Amarnath Travels 8.28 am 4.44 pm
New Bus Stand 8.33 am 4.40 pm
Meera Hospital 8.35 am 4.38 pm
Aalkarisi Vinayagar Temple 8.37 am 4.36 pm
Aathirajan Stores 8.41 am 4.32 pm
TMB 8.44 am 4.28 pm
Murali Tea Stall 8.46 am 4.26 pm
Church 8.48 am 4.24 pm
Puliyampatti 8.50 am 4.21 pm
Chandra National School 9.00 am 4.10 pm