Bus Number 1 B – Aamanakkunathtahm – For 2022-2023

Route Morning Evening Amount per term
Aamanakkunaththam 8.00 am 5.10 pm 3000
Vellaiyapuram 8.05 am 5.05 pm 3000
Thiruvananthapuram 8.15 am 4.55 pm 3000
Vadugar Kottai 8.30 am 4.40 pm 3000
Agamudiyar Mahal 8.35 am 4.37 pm 2500
South Street 8.37 am 4.35 pm 2500
Chutty School 8.40 am 4.32 pm 2500
Tamilmani Theatre 8.45 am 4.27 pm 2000
Mariamman Kovil 8.50 am 4.20 pm 2000
Chandra National School 9.00 am 4.10 pm