Bus Number 1 B – Aamanakkunathtahm

Route Morning Evening Amount
Aamanakkunaththam 8.00 am 5.10 pm
Vellaiyapuram 8.05 am 5.05 pm
Thiruvananthapuram 8.15 am 4.55 pm
Vadugar Kottai 8.30 am 4.40 pm
Agamudiyar Mahal 8.35 am 4.37 pm
South Street 8.37 am 4.35 pm
Chutty School 8.40 am 4.32 pm
Tamilmani Theatre 8.45 am 4.27 pm
Mariamman Kovil 8.50 am 4.20 pm
Chandra National School 9.00 am 4.10 pm