Bus Number 10 – Mallankinaru

Route Morning Evening Amount
Mallankinaru 7.55 am 5.10 pm
Kalkrichi 8.10 am 4.55 pm
Kattangudi Byepass 8.25 am 4.40 pm
30 Feet Road 8.30 am 4.35 pm
E.T Colony 8.32 am 4.33 pm
Kamaraj Nagar 8.34 am 4.31 pm
Flour Mill 8.35 am 4.29 pm
Ramalinga Arch 8.38 am 4.25 pm
Chandra National School 9.00 am 4.10 pm