Bus Number 11 – Kanjanayakkanpatti

Route Morning Evening Amount
Kanjanayakkanpatti – 1 8.00 am 5.00 pm
Kanjanayakkanpatti-2 8.02 am 4.58 pm
Kanjanayakkanpatti – 3 8.05 am 4.55 pm
Kanjanayakkanpatti – 4 8.07 am 4.53 pm
Gandhi Nagar 8.10 am 4.50 pm
M.T. Nagar 8.15 am 4.45 pm
Chokkalingapuram 8.20 am 4.40 pm
Chandrasekaran Hospital 8.27 am 4.33 pm
Gandhi Ground 8.30 am 4.30 pm
Puliyampatti Church 8.35 am 4.25 pm
Periya Puliampatti 8.37 am 4.23 pm
Chandra National School 8.50 am 4.10 pm