Bus Number 12- Aathipatti

Route Morning Evening Amount
Aathipatti- 1 8.00 am 5.15 pm
Aathipatti-2 8.15 am 5.00 pm
Pethammal Kovil – 1 8.20 am 4.55 pm
Peththammal Kovil – 2 8.25 am 4.50 pm
Fire Station – 1 8.30 am 4.45 pm
Fire Station – 2 8.33 am 4.42 pm
Gandhi Nagar 8.40 am 4.35 pm
Vellakkottai 8.42 am 4.33 pm
Saw Mill 8.44 am 4.31 pm
Saw mill Dever Statue 8.45 am 4.30 pm
Vani Hospital 8.49 am 4.25 pm
Chandra National School 9.00 am 4.10 pm