Bus Number 2 – Kariyapatti

Route Morning Evening Amount
Kariyapatti State Bank 7.40 am 5.30 pm
Kariyapatti Church 8.00 am 5.10 pm
Kallikudi Mukku Road 8.05 am 5.05 pm
Thonukal 8.15 am 4.55 pm
Kalkurichi 8.25 am 4.45 pm
Thriukuamaran Nagar 8.35 am 4.35 pm
Block Office 8.40 am 4.30 pm
Maharani Theatre 8.45 am 4.25 pm
Inimai Restuarant 8.50 am 4.20 pm
Chandra National School 9.00 am 4.10 pm