Bus Number 2 – Kariyapatti – For 2022-2023

Route Morning Evening Amount per term
Kariyapatti State Bank 7.40 am 5.30 pm 3000
Kariyapatti Church 8.00 am 5.10 pm 3000
Kallikudi Mukku Road 8.05 am 5.05 pm 3000
Thonukal 8.15 am 4.55 pm 3000
Kalkurichi 8.25 am 4.45 pm 3000
Thriukuamaran Nagar 8.35 am 4.35 pm 2800
Block Office 8.40 am 4.30 pm 2800
Maharani Theatre 8.45 am 4.25 pm 2500
Inimai Restuarant 8.50 am 4.20 pm 2500
Chandra National School 9.00 am 4.10 pm