Bus Number 4 – Pudur

Route Morning Evening Amount
Pudur 7.35 am 5.30 pm
Pudur Gandhi Bazaar 7.40 am 5.25 pm
Pudur Police Station 7.42 am 5.23 pm
Pudur Suppalapuram Vilakku 7.45 am 5.20 pm
Sivalarpatti 7.50 am 5.15 pm
Melapatti 7.55 am 5.10 pm
Pandhalkudi Ramco Nagar 8.15 am 5.00 pm
Pandhalkudi Marakkadai 8.20 am 4.55 pm
Pandhalkudi Mettupatti 8.22 am 4.53 pm
Pandhalkudi Annanagar – 2 8.25 am 4.50 pm
Aruvai RTO office 8.40 am 4.35 pm
Aruvai Ramasamipuram 8.42 am 4.33 pm
Aruvai Vadugarkottai 8.44 am 4.31 pm
Ilayarani Theatre 8.45 am 4.30 pm
Chandra National School 9.00 am 4.10 pm