Bus Number 6 – Chinniyapuram

Route Morning Evening Amount
Velliyapuram 7.50 am 5.15 pm
nallamanayakkanpatti 8.00 am 5.05 pm
Sivalingapuram 8.10 am 4.55 pm
Koothipaarai 8.15 am 4.50 pm
Pottalpatti 8.25 am 4.45 pm
Mettukundu – 1 8.30 am 4.40 pm
Mettukundu – 2 8.35 am 4.35 pm
Kadambankulam – 1 8.40 am 4.30 pm
Kadambankulam – 2 8.42 am 4.28 pm
Namachivayapuram 8.48 am 4.22 pm
Chandra National School 9.00 am 4.10 pm