Bus Number 7 – Tiruchuli

Route Morning Evening Amount
Tiruchuli 7.40 am 5.25 pm
Tamil Padi 7.55 am 5.12 pm
Pommakottai 8.05 am 5.02 pm
Ramalinga Mill 8.10 am 4.57 pm
SBK College Road 8.25 am 4.46 pm
Uchchi Pilliyar Kovil 8.30 am 4.41 pm
MS Petrol Bunk 8.32 am 4.39 pm
Sankar Hospital 8.37 am 4.34 pm
Old Devangar College 8.42 am 4.28 pm
Nadar Primary School 8.47 am 4.20 pm
Chandra National School 9.00 am 4.10 pm