Bus Number 8 – Kovilangulam

Route Morning Evening Amount
Kovilangulam 8.00 am 5.05 pm
Gopalapuram 8.15 am 4.50 pm
Palayampatti – 1 8.22 am 4.42 pm
Palayampatti – 2 8.25 am 4.38 pm
Union Office 8.30 am 4.33 pm
Tirukumaran Nagar 8.33 am 4.30 pm
Block office 8.37 am 4.26 pm
State Bank 8.40 am 4.23 pm
Bombay Medicals 8.45 am 4.18 pm
Chandra National School 9.00 am 4.10 pm

v