Bus Number 9 – Tirumangalam

Route Morning Evening Amount
Tirumangalam Ganesh Press 7.45 am 5.15 pm
Tirumangalam Mohamed Street 7.50 am 5.10 pm
Tirumangalam Petrol Bunk 8.00 am 5.00 pm
Virudhunagar PRC Shed 8.25 am 4.35 pm
Virudhunagar MGR Statue 8.35 am 4.25 pm
Allampatti Mukku Road 8.38 am 4.23 pm
Palavanatham 8.50 am 4.15 pm
Chandra National School 9.00 am 4.10 pm