Bus Number 9 – Tirumangalam – For 2022-2023

Route Morning Evening Amount per term
Tirumangalam Ganesh Press 7.45 am 5.15 pm 3000
Tirumangalam Mohamed Street 7.50 am 5.10 pm 3000
Tirumangalam Petrol Bunk 8.00 am 5.00 pm 3000
Virudhunagar PRC Shed 8.25 am 4.35 pm 3000
Virudhunagar MGR Statue 8.35 am 4.25 pm 3000
Allampatti Mukku Road 8.38 am 4.23 pm 3000
Palavanatham 8.50 am 4.15 pm 2500
Chandra National School 9.00 am 4.10 pm