Bus Number 10 – Mallankinaru – For 2022-2023

Route Morning Evening Amount per term
Mallankinaru 7.55 am 5.10 pm 3000
Kalkrichi 8.10 am 4.55 pm 3000
Kattangudi Byepass 8.25 am 4.40 pm 3000
30 Feet Road 8.30 am 4.35 pm 2800
E.T Colony 8.32 am 4.33 pm 2800
Kamaraj Nagar 8.34 am 4.31 pm 2800
Flour Mill 8.35 am 4.29 pm 2800
Ramalinga Arch 8.38 am 4.25 pm 2800
Chandra National School 9.00 am 4.10 pm