Bus Number 11 – Kanjanayakkanpatti Route – For 2022-2023

Route Morning Evening Amount per term
Kanjanayakkanpatti – 1 8.00 am 5.00 pm 2800
Kanjanayakkanpatti-2 8.02 am 4.58 pm 2800
Kanjanayakkanpatti – 3 8.05 am 4.55 pm 2800
Kanjanayakkanpatti – 4 8.07 am 4.53 pm 2800
Gandhi Nagar 8.10 am 4.50 pm 3000
M.T. Nagar 8.15 am 4.45 pm 2800
Chokkalingapuram 8.20 am 4.40 pm 2500
Chandrasekaran Hospital 8.27 am 4.33 pm 2500
Gandhi Ground 8.30 am 4.30 pm 2500
Puliyampatti Church 8.35 am 4.25 pm 2500
Periya Puliampatti 8.37 am 4.23 pm 2500
Chandra National School 8.50 am 4.10 pm