Bus Number 3 – Reddiyapatti – For 2022-2023

Route Morning Evening Amount per term
Silkkupatti 7.20 am 5.50 pm 3000
Reddiyapatti Market 7.35 am 5.35 pm 3000
Lakshmipuram 7.40 am 5.30 pm 3000
Karisalkulam Vilakku 7.50 am 5.20 pm 3000
Muthuramalinagpuram 8.00 am 5.10 pm 3000
Kallurani 8.05 am 5.05 pm 3000
Kallurani Sriram Stores 8.07 am 5.02 pm 3000
Aathipatti 8.15 am 4.55 pm 3000
Sempatti – 1 8.20 am 4.50 pm 3000
Sempatti – 2 8.22 am 4.48 pm 3000
Sempatti Road 8.24 am 4.46 pm 3000
Sempatti Pilliyar Kovil 8.30 am 4.38 pm 3000
Muthuramalinga Statue 8.37 am 4.30 pm 3000
Lakshmi Petrol Bunk 8.40 am 4.27 pm 3000
Ganesh Nagar 8.45 am 4.22 pm 3000
Ganesh Nagar Pilliyar Kovil 8.47 am 4.20 pm 3000
Gandhi Nagar 8.49 am 4.18 pm 3000
Muthu Murugan Press 8.50 am 4.17 pm 3000
Chandra National School 9.00 am 4.10 pm