Bus Number 4 – Pudur – For 2022-2023

Route Morning Evening Amount per term
Pudur 7.35 am 5.30 pm 3000
Pudur Gandhi Bazaar 7.40 am 5.25 pm 3000
Pudur Police Station 7.42 am 5.23 pm 3000
Pudur Suppalapuram Vilakku 7.45 am 5.20 pm 3000
Sivalarpatti 7.50 am 5.15 pm 3000
Melapatti 7.55 am 5.10 pm 3000
Pandhalkudi Ramco Nagar 8.15 am 5.00 pm 3000
Pandhalkudi Marakkadai 8.20 am 4.55 pm 3000
Pandhalkudi Mettupatti 8.22 am 4.53 pm 3000
Pandhalkudi Annanagar – 2 8.25 am 4.50 pm 3000
APK Old RTO office 8.40 am 4.35 pm 2500
APK Ramasamipuram 8.42 am 4.33 pm 2500
APK Vadugarkottai 8.44 am 4.31 pm 2500
Ilayarani Theatre 8.45 am 4.30 pm 2500
Chandra National School 9.00 am 4.10 pm