Bus Number 7 – Tiruchuli – For 2022-2023

Route Morning Evening Amount per term
Tiruchuli 7.40 am 5.25 pm 3000
Tamil Padi 7.55 am 5.12 pm 3000
Pommakottai 8.05 am 5.02 pm 3000
Ramalinga Mill 8.10 am 4.57 pm 3000
SBK College Road 8.25 am 4.46 pm 3000
Uchchi Pilliyar Kovil 8.30 am 4.41 pm 2800
MS Petrol Bunk 8.32 am 4.39 pm 2800
Sankar Hospital 8.37 am 4.34 pm 2500
Old Devangar College 8.42 am 4.28 pm 2500
Nadar Primary School 8.47 am 4.20 pm 2500
Chandra National School 9.00 am 4.10 pm