Transport

</tr

RouteMorningEveningAmount per term
Lakshmi Theatre8.15 am4.55 pm 2500
Ajees Nagar8.20 am4.50 pm 2500
City Hospital8.30 am4.40 pm 2500
Nadar Theppa Kulam8.35 am4.35 pm 2500
SBK Girls School8.38 am4.30 pm 2500
Mathar Munnetra Sangam8.40 am4.25 pm 2500
Nadar Sivan Koil8.48 am4.15 pm 2500
Chandra National School9.00 am4.10 pm

RouteMorningEveningAmount per term
Block Office8.10 am4.55 pm 2800
Maharani Theatre8.15 am4.50 pm 2500
New Bus Stand8.18 am4.45 pm 2500
Alakarisi Vinayagar Temple8.25 am4.35 pm 2500
Bombay Medical8.35 am4.28 pm 2500
Murali Tea Stall8.40 am4.25 pm 2000
Mariamman Kovil Stop8.42 am4.22 pm 2000
Pavadi Thoppu8.15 am4.15 pm 2000
Chandra National School9.00 am4.10 pm

RouteMorningEveningAmount per term
Kuruntha Madam8.00 am5.10 pm 3000
Aamanakku Natham8.05 am5.00 pm 3000
Vellaiya Puram8.10 am4.55 pm 3000
Thiruvirunthal Puram8.15 am4.50 pm 3000
Agamudaiyar Mahal8.30 am4.20 pm 2500
South Street8.32 am4.22 pm 2500
Chandra Chutty School8.45 am4.30 pm 2500
Chandra National School9.00 am4.10 pm

RouteMorningEveningAmount per term
30 Feet Road8.15 am4.45 pm 2800
Nadar Mela Ratha Veethi8.25 am4.30 pm 2500
Gandhi Maidhanam8.30 am4.25 pm 2000
Periya Puliyampatti8.40 am4.20 pm 2000
Chandra National School9.00 am4.10 pm

RouteMorningEveningAmount per term
Regent Opposite7.45 am5.10 pm 2800
Vani Hospital7.50 am5.05 pm 2500
Banu Hotel8.10 am5.00 pm 2500
Kammavar Mandapam8.20 am4.55 pm 2000
Chandra National School9.00 am4.10 pm

 

RouteMorningEveningAmount per term
Amala Church7.40 am5.15 pm 3000
State Bank7.50 am5.12 pm 3000
Kariapatti7.52 am5.10 pm 3000
Sevalpatti7.55 am5.08 pm 3000
Pallathupatti8.00 am5.05 pm 3000
Vakanakundu8.05 am5.00 pm 3000
Kalkuruchi8.15 am4.55 pm 3000
Gopalapuram8.25 am4.50 pm 3000
Union Bank8.30 am4.45 pm 2800
Thirukumaran Nagar8.35 am4.35 pm 2800
Pasumpon Nagar8.38 am4.33 pm 2800
Ragavendra Nagar8.40 am4.30 pm 2800
Ramalinga Arch8.45 am4.20 pm 2800
Chandra National School9.00 am4.10 pm

RouteMorningEveningAmount per term
Poolangal7.30 am5.30 pm 3000
Vamapuram7.40 am5.20 pm 3000
Mandapa Salai7.55 am5.05 pm 3000
Reddiyapatti8.05 am4.50 pm 3000
Muthu Ramalingapuram8.15 am4.40 pm 3000
Kallurani Stop8.20 am4.35 pm 3000
Ramalinga Mill8.35 am4.25 pm 3000
Chandra National School9.00 am4.10 pm

RouteMorningEveningAmount per term
Pudhur7.35 am5.30 pm 3000
Surapanayaken Patti8.00 am5.20 pm 3000
Velayuthapuram8.15 am 5.10 pm 3000
Ramco Nagar8.20 am5.05 pm 3000
Pandalkudi8.25 am5.00 pm 3000
Metupati8.27 am5.10 pm 3000
Chettypatti8.35 am4.40 pm 3000
Ramasamypuram8.50 am4.26 pm 3000
Vadugarkottai8.55 am4.21 pm 2500
Agamudaiyar Mahal8.57 am4.23 pm 2500
Tamil Mani Theatre9.00 am4.20 pm 2500
Chandra National School9.00 am4.10 pm —

RouteMorningEveningAmount per term
Pethanatchi Nagar7.40 am5.20 pm 3000
PRC, VNR7.45 am5.15 pm 3000
Kamaliya Garden7.50 am5.10 pm 3000
Old Bus Stand8.00 am5.05 pm 3000
Pandiyan Nagar8.05 am4.55 pm 3000
Allampatti8.25 am4.50 pm 3000
R.S Nagar8.30 am4.30 pm 3000
Kullursanthai8.35 am4.25 pm 2500
Mathanayaken Patti8.45 am4.20 pm 2500
Palavanatham8.50 am4.15 pm 2500
Chandra National School9.00 am4.10 pm

RouteMorningEveningAmount per term
Sirukulam8.10 am5.00 pm 3000
Nallamanayakkanpatti8.20 am4.50 pm 3000
Veerar Patti8.30 am4.40 pm 3000
Kottur8.40 am4.30 pm 3000
Archana Puram8.45 am4.25 pm 3000
Koothipaarai8.48 am4.22 pm 3000
Chandra National School9.00 am4.10 pm
Route Morning Evening Amount per term
Thiruchuli 7.40 am 5.15 pm  3000
Kulasekara Nallur 7.55 am 5.05 pm  3000
M. D. R. Nagar 8.20 am 5.00 pm  2500
Ujji Samy Kovil St., 8.15 am 4.55 pm  2500
SBK Boys School Road 8.30 am 4.40 pm  2500
Telephone Road 8.45 am 4.25 pm  2500
SBK Elementory School 8.50 am 4.20 pm 2500
Chandra National School 9.00 am 4.10 pm
 

RouteMorningEveningAmount per term
Kovilangulam8.00 am5.00 pm 3000
Palayampatti8.15 am4.50 pm 2800
Union Bank8.20 am4.45 pm 2800
Thirukumaran Nagar8.25 am4.40 pm 2800
Ramalinga Arch8.35 am4.35 pm 2800
Block Office8.38 am4.32 pm 2800
Inimai Garden8.40 am4.30 pm 2500
New Bus Stand8.45 am4.25 pm 2500
Meera Hospital8.48 am4.22 pm 2500
Chandra National School9.00 am4.10 pm

 

Route Morning Evening Amount per term
Chennel Kudi 8.00 am 5.10 pm  3000
Arasakudumbanpatti 8.15 am 5.00 pm  3000
Kadampankulam 8.25 am 4.45 pm  2500
Mettukundu 8.30 am 4.40 pm  2500
Palavanatham 8.45 am 4.25 pm  2500
Chandra National School 9.00 am 4.10 pm
 
Route Morning Evening Amount per term
Ambetkar Nagar 8.00 am 5.10 pm  2800
Block Office 8.20 am 4.40 pm  2800
Kamarajar Nagar 8.30 am 4.35 pm  2800
E B Colony 8.40 am 4.30 pm  2800
Flour Mill Stop 8.45 am 4.25 am  2800
Amman Store 8.50 am 4.20 pm  2800
Chandra National School 9.00 am 4.10 pm
Route Morning Evening Amount per term
Mutharaiyar Sillai (Sempatti) 8.10 am 5.10 pm  2800
N G O Colony 8.20 am 4.50 pm  2800
Jeyaram Nagar 8.30 am 4.40 pm  2800
Jeya Nagar 8.35 am 4.35 pm  2800
Ganesh Nagar 8.40 am 4.30 pm  2800
Kanjanayaken Patti 8.45 am 4.25 pm  2800
Chandra National School 9.00 am 4.10 pm

RouteMorningEveningAmount per term
Aathipatti8.10 am5.05 pm 2800
Pethammal Nagar8.15 am5.00 pm 2800
Rajiv Nagar 8.20 am4.50 pm 2800
Fire Station 8.25 am4.45 pm 2800
Vijaya Nagaram Arch 8.30 am4.40 pm 2800
Gandhi Nagar 8.35 am4.35 pm 2800
Vellakottai 8.40 am4.30 pm 2500
Pillaiyar Kovil Street8.42 am4.28 pm 2500
Nehru Maithanam8.43 am4.27 pm 2500
Chockkalingapuram8.44 am4.26 pm 2500
Kallu Madam8.45 am4.25 pm 2500
Chandra National School9.00 am4.10 pm
 
Route Morning Evening Amount per term
Kottai Medu 7.30 am 5.50 pm  3000
Muthu Mariamman Nagar 7.40 am 5.30 pm  3000
Kamuthi Bus Stand 7.45 am 5.25 pm  3000
Kannarpatti 7.50 am 5.20 pm  3000
Kana Vilakku 8.05 am 5.05 pm  3000
Thummu Chinnam Patti 8.10 am 5.00 pm  3000
Karisal Kulam 8.25 am 4.45 pm  3000
Chandra National School 9.00 am 4.10 pm